Staff

  • Linda Beaver

    Owner

    Linda Beaver

    Linda Beaver

    Owner

  • Mike Beaver

    Owner

    Mike Beaver

    Mike Beaver

    Owner

  • Patrick Abad

    General Manager

    Patrick Abad

    Patrick Abad

    General Manager

  • Ross Beaton

    General Sales Manager

    Ross Beaton

    Ross Beaton

    General Sales Manager

  • Kevin Clark

    Fixed Operations Director

    Kevin Clark

    Kevin Clark

    Fixed Operations Director

  • Steve Havins

    Collision Center Director

    Steve Havins

    Steve Havins

    Collision Center Director

  • Tito Soto

    Detail and Reconditioning Director

    Tito Soto

    Tito Soto

    Detail and Reconditioning Director

  • James Buskey

    Sales Leadership

    James Buskey

    James Buskey

    Sales Leadership

  • Chris Calavan

    Service Lane Manager

    Chris Calavan

    Chris Calavan

    Service Lane Manager

  • John Cardaropoli

    Sales Leadership

    John Cardaropoli

    John Cardaropoli

    Sales Leadership

  • Tyler Cochran

    Business Manager

    Tyler Cochran

    Tyler Cochran

    Business Manager

  • Matt Conner

    Sales Leadership

    Matt Conner

    Matt Conner

    Sales Leadership

  • Melinda Delsin

    Guest Experience Director

    Melinda Delsin

    Melinda Delsin

    Guest Experience Director

  • Blaike Jackson

    Sales Leadership

    Blaike Jackson

    Blaike Jackson

    Sales Leadership

  • Kyle Lee

    Business Manager

    Kyle Lee

    Kyle Lee

    Business Manager

  • Michael Lupica

    Sales Leadership

    Michael Lupica

    Michael Lupica

    Sales Leadership

  • Jason McAdams

    Parts Director

    Jason McAdams

    Jason McAdams

    Parts Director

  • Cheryl McFadden

    Marketing & Community Engagament Director

    Cheryl McFadden

    Cheryl McFadden

    Marketing & Community Engagament Director

  • Mark Morgan

    Sales Leadership

    Mark Morgan

    Mark Morgan

    Sales Leadership

  • David Ngyuen

    Business Manager

    David Ngyuen

    David Ngyuen

    Business Manager

  • Ashtin Olson

    CCC Director

    Ashtin Olson

    Ashtin Olson

    CCC Director

  • Chad Scharmann

    Sales Leadership

    Chad Scharmann

    Chad Scharmann

    Sales Leadership

  • Kagan Sharpe

    Sales Leadership

    Kagan Sharpe

    Kagan Sharpe

    Sales Leadership

  • Al Smith

    Business Manager

    Al  Smith

    Al Smith

    Business Manager

  • Sonnie Aitekha

    Client Advisor

    Sonnie  Aitekha

    Sonnie Aitekha

    Client Advisor

  • Tyler Akins

    Client Advisor

    Tyler Akins

    Tyler Akins

    Client Advisor

  • Russell Autrey

    Client Advisor

    Russell Autrey

    Russell Autrey

    Client Advisor

  • Anthony Banks

    Client Advisor

    Anthony  Banks

    Anthony Banks

    Client Advisor

  • Daniel Brioso

    Sales Support

    Daniel Brioso

    Daniel Brioso

    Sales Support

  • Stephen Bunn

    Client Advisor

    Stephen Bunn

    Stephen Bunn

    Client Advisor

  • Bruce Cantrell

    Client Advisor

    Bruce  Cantrell

    Bruce Cantrell

    Client Advisor

  • Cleveland Chadwick

    Client Advisor

    Cleveland Chadwick

    Cleveland Chadwick

    Client Advisor

  • Zack Conner

    Client Advisor

    Zack Conner

    Zack Conner

    Client Advisor

  • Zack Emami

    Client Advisor

    Zack Emami

    Zack Emami

    Client Advisor

  • Sydney Gann

    Internet Advisor

    Sydney Gann

    Sydney Gann

    Internet Advisor

  • John Garner

    Internet Advisor

    John  Garner

    John Garner

    Internet Advisor

  • Bailey Hintze

    Sales Support

    Bailey Hintze

    Bailey Hintze

    Sales Support

  • Tony Keels

    Client Advisor

    Tony Keels

    Tony Keels

    Client Advisor

  • Kevin Kerth

    Internet Advisor

    Kevin Kerth

    Kevin Kerth

    Internet Advisor

  • Matt Kramer

    Vehicle Exchange Advisor

    Matt Kramer

    Matt Kramer

    Vehicle Exchange Advisor

  • Nick Labennett

    Internet Advisor

    Nick Labennett

    Nick Labennett

    Internet Advisor

  • Leon LaVaude

    Internet Advisor

    Leon LaVaude

    Leon LaVaude

    Internet Advisor

  • Alexis Maple

    Internet Advisor

    Alexis Maple

    Alexis Maple

    Internet Advisor

  • Markael Maxwell

    Client Advisor

    Markael Maxwell

    Markael Maxwell

    Client Advisor

  • Orville McKenzie

    Client Advisor

    Orville McKenzie

    Orville McKenzie

    Client Advisor

  • Umer Mughal

    Internet Advisor

    Umer Mughal

    Umer Mughal

    Internet Advisor

  • Kelly Pak

    Internet Advisor

    Kelly Pak

    Kelly Pak

    Internet Advisor

  • Marsel Pano

    Sales Support Manager

    Marsel Pano

    Marsel Pano

    Sales Support Manager

  • Mike Procaccini

    Client Advisor

    Mike Procaccini

    Mike Procaccini

    Client Advisor

  • Jerry Rangel

    Client Advisor

    Jerry Rangel

    Jerry Rangel

    Client Advisor

  • Sergio Salcedo

    Client Advisor

    Sergio Salcedo

    Sergio Salcedo

    Client Advisor

  • Marlo Taylor

    Internet Advisor

    Marlo Taylor

    Marlo Taylor

    Internet Advisor

  • Annette Wiggins

    Client Advisor

    Annette Wiggins

    Annette Wiggins

    Client Advisor

  • Brad Williamson

    Vehicle Exchange Advisor

    Brad Williamson

    Brad Williamson

    Vehicle Exchange Advisor

  • Viola Alam

    Warranty Administrator

    Viola Alam

    Viola Alam

    Warranty Administrator

  • Arrin Allan

    Express Team

    Arrin Allan

    Arrin Allan

    Express Team

  • Jose Alvarez-Escobar

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Jose Alvarez-Escobar

    Jose Alvarez-Escobar

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • Jonathan Baylor

    Master Technician

    Jonathan Baylor

    Jonathan Baylor

    Master Technician

  • Leonard Beardon

    Express Team

    Leonard Beardon

    Leonard Beardon

    Express Team

  • Misty Brady

    Service Consultant

    Misty Brady

    Misty Brady

    Service Consultant

  • Grace Burgos

    Service Consultant

    Grace Burgos

    Grace Burgos

    Service Consultant

  • Nick Calavan

    Service Support Team

    Nick Calavan

    Nick Calavan

    Service Support Team

  • Brandon Cardoso

    Service Consultant

    Brandon Cardoso

    Brandon Cardoso

    Service Consultant

  • Don Couch

    Used Cars

    Don Couch

    Don Couch

    Used Cars

  • James Davies

    Express Team

    James Davies

    James Davies

    Express Team

  • Ken Flanagan

    Master Technician

    Ken Flanagan

    Ken Flanagan

    Master Technician

  • Nick Fortin

    Service Support Team

    Nick Fortin

    Nick Fortin

    Service Support Team

  • Forrest Hinton

    Express Team

    Forrest Hinton

    Forrest Hinton

    Express Team

  • Dawson Hoopaw

    Express Team

    Dawson Hoopaw

    Dawson Hoopaw

    Express Team

  • Dakota Hutson

    Express Team

    Dakota Hutson

    Dakota Hutson

    Express Team

  • Denise Jones

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Denise Jones

    Denise Jones

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • Rico Jones

    Service Support Team

    Rico Jones

    Rico Jones

    Service Support Team

  • Sat Labord

    Service Consultant

    Sat Labord

    Sat Labord

    Service Consultant

  • Grayson Leahy

    Express Team

    Grayson Leahy

    Grayson Leahy

    Express Team

  • Efrain Lopez-Ruiz

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Efrain Lopez-Ruiz

    Efrain Lopez-Ruiz

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • Sam Mills

    Rental/Loaner Specialist

    Sam Mills

    Sam Mills

    Rental/Loaner Specialist

  • Shane Millwood

    Express Team

    Shane Millwood

    Shane Millwood

    Express Team

  • Sarah Morris

    Service Consultant

    Sarah Morris

    Sarah Morris

    Service Consultant

  • Ian Myers

    Master Technician

    Ian Myers

    Ian Myers

    Master Technician

  • Brooke Nebel

    Service Consultant

    Brooke Nebel

    Brooke Nebel

    Service Consultant

  • Mike Nolan

    Service Consultant

    Mike  Nolan

    Mike Nolan

    Service Consultant

  • Andrew Resendiz

    Certified Tech

    Andrew Resendiz

    Andrew Resendiz

    Certified Tech

  • Asbel Reyes

    Service Consultant

    Asbel Reyes

    Asbel Reyes

    Service Consultant

  • Brooks Rezmer

    Service Consultant

    Brooks Rezmer

    Brooks Rezmer

    Service Consultant

  • Ryan Richardson

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Ryan Richardson

    Ryan Richardson

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • John Robbins

    Service Support Team

    John Robbins

    John Robbins

    Service Support Team

  • Matthew Roberts

    Certified Tech

    Matthew Roberts

    Matthew Roberts

    Certified Tech

  • Doug Robinson

    Service Support Team

    Doug Robinson

    Doug Robinson

    Service Support Team

  • Nick Roby

    Express Team

    Nick Roby

    Nick Roby

    Express Team

  • Everon Rodriguez

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Everon Rodriguez

    Everon Rodriguez

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • Taylor Sheeham

    Certified Tech

    Taylor Sheeham

    Taylor Sheeham

    Certified Tech

  • Zachary Simon

    Master Technician

    Zachary Simon

    Zachary Simon

    Master Technician

  • Mike Slaton

    Service Support Team

    Mike Slaton

    Mike Slaton

    Service Support Team

  • Brenden Smith

    Service Support Team

    Brenden Smith

    Brenden Smith

    Service Support Team

  • Philip Stanley

    Service Support Team

    Philip Stanley

    Philip Stanley

    Service Support Team

  • Logan Sullivan

    Internal Service Advisor

    Logan Sullivan

    Logan Sullivan

    Internal Service Advisor

  • Robert Tuders

    Express Team

    Robert Tuders

    Robert Tuders

    Express Team

  • Axel Vasquez

    Service Support Team

    Axel Vasquez

    Axel Vasquez

    Service Support Team

  • Eric Vazquez-Arana

    Master Technician

    Eric Vazquez-Arana

    Eric Vazquez-Arana

    Master Technician

  • Jacob Wilford

    Certified Tech

    Jacob Wilford

    Jacob Wilford

    Certified Tech

  • Jonathan Young

    Detail and Reconditioning

    Jonathan Young

    Jonathan Young

    Detail and Reconditioning

  • Alex Zimmerman

    Express Team

    Alex Zimmerman

    Alex Zimmerman

    Express Team

  • Emily Mitchell

    Service Support Team

    Emily  Mitchell

    Emily Mitchell

    Service Support Team

  • Austin Derin

    Parts Team

    Austin Derin

    Austin Derin

    Parts Team

  • Melissa Grindstaff

    Parts Team

    Melissa  Grindstaff

    Melissa Grindstaff

    Parts Team

  • Matthew Hay

    Parts Team

    Matthew Hay

    Matthew Hay

    Parts Team

  • Barry Leake

    Parts Team

    Barry Leake

    Barry Leake

    Parts Team

  • Mike Pendleton

    Parts Team

    Mike Pendleton

    Mike Pendleton

    Parts Team

  • Austin Smith

    Parts Team

    Austin Smith

    Austin Smith

    Parts Team

  • Amy Abernathy

    Collision Center Estimator

    Amy Abernathy

    Amy Abernathy

    Collision Center Estimator

  • Gustavo Acosta

    Collision Center Team

    Gustavo Acosta

    Gustavo Acosta

    Collision Center Team

  • Daniel Carnright

    Collision Center Team

    Daniel Carnright

    Daniel Carnright

    Collision Center Team

  • Ronald Cook

    Collision Center Team

    Ronald Cook

    Ronald Cook

    Collision Center Team

  • Cathy Grimes

    Collision Center Estimator

    Cathy Grimes

    Cathy Grimes

    Collision Center Estimator

  • Felix Sanchez

    Collision Center Team

    Felix Sanchez

    Felix Sanchez

    Collision Center Team

  • Kylee Thurman

    Collision Center Estimator

    Kylee Thurman

    Kylee Thurman

    Collision Center Estimator

  • Jessica Wikle

    Collision Center Receptionist

    Jessica Wikle

    Jessica Wikle

    Collision Center Receptionist

  • Audrey Adamovsky

    CCC Sales Team

    Audrey Adamovsky

    Audrey Adamovsky

    CCC Sales Team

  • Kingsley Brown

    CCC Sales Team

    Kingsley Brown

    Kingsley Brown

    CCC Sales Team

  • Havilah Griffin

    CCC Service Team

    Havilah Griffin

    Havilah Griffin

    CCC Service Team

  • Tiffany Hicks

    CCC Service Team

    Tiffany Hicks

    Tiffany Hicks

    CCC Service Team

  • Jack Hubay

    CCC Sales Team

    Jack Hubay

    Jack Hubay

    CCC Sales Team

  • Aspen Jorge

    CCC Sales Team

    Aspen Jorge

    Aspen Jorge

    CCC Sales Team

  • Pam Kornstadt

    CCC Service Manager

    Pam Kornstadt

    Pam Kornstadt

    CCC Service Manager

  • Elaine Santoni

    CCC Service Team

    Elaine Santoni

    Elaine Santoni

    CCC Service Team

  • Leah Stanley

    CCC Sales Team

    Leah Stanley

    Leah Stanley

    CCC Sales Team

  • Frinne Tapia

    CCC Service Team

    Frinne Tapia

    Frinne Tapia

    CCC Service Team

  • Katie Becker

    Accounting Office Manager

    Katie Becker

    Katie Becker

    Accounting Office Manager

  • Avery Grover

    Accounting Team

    Avery Grover

    Avery Grover

    Accounting Team

  • Suzanne Grover

    Accounting Team

    Suzanne Grover

    Suzanne Grover

    Accounting Team

  • Lisa Kitchens

    Accounting Team

    Lisa Kitchens

    Lisa Kitchens

    Accounting Team

  • Mel Starnes

    Accounting Team

    Mel Starnes

    Mel Starnes

    Accounting Team

  • Lisa Taylor

    Human Resources

    Lisa Taylor

    Lisa Taylor

    Human Resources

  • Aaron Adams

    Beaver Cafe

    Aaron Adams

    Aaron Adams

    Beaver Cafe

  • Nate Calavan

    Leadership Support Team

    Nate Calavan

    Nate Calavan

    Leadership Support Team

  • Rob Henson

    Facility Manager

    Rob Henson

    Rob Henson

    Facility Manager

  • Carol Holly

    Guest Experience Team

    Carol Holly

    Carol Holly

    Guest Experience Team

  • Alma Ramirez

    Facility Maintenance

    Alma Ramirez

    Alma Ramirez

    Facility Maintenance